Results - Sat. Sep 26th - Sprint Race #2 - MiniNationals Race

Arai Spec50 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Mahdi Abuawad 25
2 Mac Macclugage 20
3 Ella Dreher 16
4 Nathan Bettencourt 13
5 Rocco Gargano 11
6 Grayson Correa 9
7 Sacha Agam 7
8 Connor Raymond 3
9 Ercel Abbott 3
10 Carter Dreher 3
11 Cooper Glover 3
12 Julian Agam 3
13 Gabe Datis 3

Kenda Spec110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Nathan Gouker 25
2 Mahdi Abuawad 20
3 Nathan Bettencourt 16
4 Ella Dreher 13
5 Michael Bresnahan 11
6 Connor Raymond 9
7 Carter Dreher 7
8 Rocco Gargano 3
9 Grayson Correa 3
10 Cooper Glover 3
11 Kaleb Glover 3

MiniGP Pro - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Nathan Gouker 25
2 Nathan Bettencourt 20
3 Mahdi Abuawad 16
4 Ella Dreher 13
5 Sacha Agam 11
6 Connor Raymond 9
7 Rocco Gargano 7
8 Grayson Correa 3
9 Kaleb Glover 3
10 Cooper Glover 3
11 Carter Dreher 3

Kenda Stock 125

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Joshua Raymond Jr 25
2 Julian Correa 20
3 Dylan Cunningham 16
4 Avery Dreher 13
5 Tyler Cunningham 11
6 Ryan Barbour 9
7 Michael Stennett 7

40+ Stock 125

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Michael Bettencourt 25
2 Rick Glover 20
3 Christian Gates 16

F1

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Logan Cunnison 25
2 Andrew Farkas 20
3 Trace Atchison 16
4 Joshua Raymond Jr 13
5 shea corzatt 11
6 Dylan Cunningham 9
7 Tyler Cunningham 7
8 Hunter Barnett 3
9 Christian Gates 3
9 Michael Stennett 3
10 Cory grimm 3
11 Dana Young 3
12 Colin Wurster 3
13 Eric Liebich 3

F2

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Julian Correa 25
2 Logan Cunnison 20
3 Avery Dreher 16
4 Joshua Raymond Jr 13
5 Andrew Farkas 11
6 ETHAN JONES 9
7 Christian Gates 7
8 Eric Liebich 3
9 Colin Wurster 3

Super Mini

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Avery Dreher 25
2 Logan Cunnison 20
3 Bryan Land 16
4 Julian Correa 13
5 Giacomo Manera 11
6 matthew siniscalchi 9
7 Tyler Cunningham 7
8 Dylan Cunningham 3
9 ETHAN JONES 3
10 Justin Merletti 3
11 Ryan Barbour 3
12 Trace Atchison 3
13 Kaleb Stephens 3

Motard Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 shea corzatt 25
2 TJ Bradley 20
3 Josh Walters 16
4 Bryan Land 13
5 Giacomo Manera 11
6 Ryan Barbour 9
7 Jackson Daigler 7
8 Julian Correa 3

Monkey-Bike Class **SFLMiniGP Only**

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Hunter Barnett 25
2 Cory grimm 20
3 Jackson Daigler 16
4 Dana Young 13
5 Emily Prince 11

Stock 100/125 - Heavyweight 150lbs.+ (Scoring purposes only)

Position Rider Points Earned
1 shea corzatt 25
2 Jackson Daigler 20
3 Cory grimm 16
4 Andrew Farkas 13
5 Rick Glover 11
6 Aaron Dearborn 9
7 Eric Liebich 7
8 Colin Wurster 3
9 Dana Young 3

Ohvale Spec 110 Manual - ** NJ , DMVMiniGP and National Rounds Only** - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Nathan Gouker 25
2 Mahdi Abuawad 20
3 Mac Macclugage 16
4 Ella Dreher 13
5 Nathan Bettencourt 11
6 Ercel Abbott 9
7 Sacha Agam 7